16 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 1,660,000 0.9%
$ 1,675,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt4465 Ocean Blvd #Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92109
Condo
MLS# 250045328SD
Listed by Joe Ghio of Coldwell Banker West

$ 1,526,360 4.3%
$ 1,595,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt2916 Avenida Valera, Carlsbad, CA 92009
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2510735
Listed by Lauren McCauley Elliott of Compass

$ 4,000,000 13.0%
$ 4,600,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,052 SqFt1185 Barcelona Dr, San Diego, CA 92107
Single Family Home
MLS# 250045583SD
Listed by Mike McCurdy of Compass

$ 1,850,000
$ 1,850,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt634 Tarento Dr, San Diego, CA 92106
Single Family Home
MLS# 250046105SD
Listed by Joe Ghio of Coldwell Banker West

$ 880,000 1.0%
$ 889,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,726 SqFt13188 Casa Grande AVE, Lakeside, CA 92040
Single Family Home
MLS# PTP2502711
Listed by Valerie Cites of Coldwell Banker West

$ 438,000 2.7%
$ 450,000
1 Bed1 Bath572 SqFt10347 Azuaga Street #87, San Diego, CA 92129
Condo
MLS# 250027179SD
Listed by Michael Mastro of Coldwell Banker Realty

$ 330,000 5.7%
$ 350,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,224 SqFt8701 Mesa Rd #150, Santee, CA 92071
Manufactured Home
MLS# PTP2502434
Listed by Valerie Cites of Coldwell Banker West

$ 2,255,000 5.1%
$ 2,375,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,739 SqFt2321 Crescent Dr, San Diego, CA 92103
Single Family Home
MLS# PTP2405740
Listed by Valerie Cites of Coldwell Banker West

$ 445,000
$ 445,000
2 Beds1 Bath870 SqFt1001 S Sunshine Ave #G, El Cajon, CA 92020
Condo
MLS# PTP2402559
Listed by Valerie Cites of Coldwell Banker West

$ 835,500 1.6%
$ 849,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,466 SqFt10246 Los Nopalitos, Lakeside, CA 92040
Single Family Home
MLS# 230023690SD
Listed by Valerie Cites of Coldwell Banker West

$ 736,000 9.1%
$ 674,900
4 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt689 Hillsview Rd, El Cajon, CA 92020
Single Family Home
MLS# 230016122SD
Listed by Tony Elias of Compass

$ 276,000 20.0%
$ 345,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,224 SqFt8701 Mesa Rd. #150, Santee, CA 92071
Manufactured Home
MLS# PTP2302029
Listed by Jenny Le of Coldwell Banker Realty

$ 864,000 5.5%
$ 819,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt13008 Mapleview St, Lakeside, CA 92040
Single Family Home
MLS# 230008223SD
Listed by Valerie Cites of Coldwell Banker West

$ 765,000 3.0%
$ 789,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt1628 Helix Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977
Single Family Home
MLS# 220019731SD
Listed by Valerie Cites of Coldwell Banker West

$ 580,000 5.6%
$ 549,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt5440 Baltimore Drive #143, La Mesa, CA 91942
Condo
MLS# 220016886SD
Listed by Valerie Cites of Coldwell Banker West

$ 625,000 1.6%
$ 615,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,843 SqFt31198 Euclid Loop, Winchester, CA 92596
Single Family Home
MLS# SW22053506
Listed by Grace Santiago of Spectrum Capital Group

- 1